Hall of fame

Sail Racing Palmavela
Nahita
Loro Piana Superyacht Regatta
Magic Carpet Cubed
Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup
Galateia
Les Voiles de Saint Tropez
Lyra
 
 
Wally Class Trophy
Galateia
Group 80
Lyra

 
 

Gaastra Palmavela
J One
Loro Piana Superyacht Regatta
Open Season
Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup
Open Season
Les Voiles de Saint Tropez
Open Season
 
 
Wally Class Trophy
Open Season
Group 80
Lyra
Group 2
Ryokan 2


Gaastra Palmavela
Open Season
Menorca Maxi
Open Season
Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup
Open Season
Les Voiles de Saint Tropez
Magic Blue
 
Wally Class Trophy
Open Season
Group 80
J One
Group 2
Ryokan 2


2014

Gaastra Palmavela
Magic Carpet Cubed
Menorca Maxi
Magic Blue
Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup
Magic Carpet Cubed
Les Voiles de Saint Tropez
Magic Carpet Cubed
 
Wally Class Trophy
Magic Carpet Cubed


Gaastra Palmavela
J One
Trofeo Conde de Godò
Open Season
Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup
J One
Les Voiles de Saint Tropez
Open Season
 
Wally Class Trophy
Open Season
 
 

Trofeo Conde de Godò
Magic Carpet Squared
Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup
Magic Carpet Squared
Les Voiles de Saint Tropez
Open Season
 
Wally Class Trophy
Magic Carpet Squared
Performance division
Sensei


Mapfre Palmavela
Y3K
Nespresso Cup
Indio
Loro Piana Superyacht Regatta
Indio
Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup
Y3K
Les Voiles de Saint Tropez
Magic Carpet Squared
 
Wally Class Trophy
Magic Carpet Squared
Performance division
Inti


Hublot Palmavela
Magic Carpet Squared
Nespresso Cup
Magic Carpet Squared
Loro Piana Superyacht Regatta
Indio
Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup
Y3K
Les Voiles de Saint Tropez
Indio
 
Wally Class Trophy
Magic Carpet Squared
Performance division
Kenora


Hublot Palmavela
Open Season
Pirelli Trophy
J One
Loro Piana Superyacht Regatta
Magic Carpet Squared
Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup
Y3K
Les Voiles de Saint Tropez
Y3K
 
Wally Class Hublot Trophy
Y3K


Pirelli Trophy
Y3K
Giraglia Rolex Cup
Magic Carpet Squared
Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup
Highland Fling
Les Voiles de Saint Tropez
Open Season
 
Wally Class Hublot Trophy
Y3K


Superyacht Cup
Y3K
Aurora Trophy
J One
Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup
J One
Les Voiles de Saint Tropez
J One
 
Wally Class Hublot Trophy
J One


Hublot Palmavela
Y3K
Zegna Trophy
Tango
Giraglia Rolex Cup
Dark Shadow
Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup
Magic Carpet Squared
Les Voiles de Saint Tropez
Magic Carpet Squared
 
Wally Class Hublot Trophy
J One
Heavy displacement
Nariida


Palmavela Hublot Regatta
Y3K
Zegna Trophy
Magic Carpet 2
Giraglia Rolex Cup
Magic Carpet Squared
Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup
Y3K
Les Voiles de Saint Tropez
Alexia
 
Wally Class Hublot Trophy
Y3K


Maxi Race Week Palmavela
Y3K
Zegna Trophy
Y3K
Giraglia Rolex Cup
Y3K
Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup
Alexia
Les Voiles de Saint Tropez
Alexia


Zegna Trophy
Wallyño
Giraglia Rolex Cup
Kauris III
Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup
Wallyño
Les Voiles de Saint Tropez
Annica


Zegna Trophy
Kauris II
Giraglia Rolex Cup
Magic Carpet
Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup
Magic Carpet
Les Voiles de Saint Tropez
Carrera


Zegna Trophy
Magic Carpet
Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup
Vae Victis
Les Voiles de Saint Tropez
Magic Carpet


Zegna Trophy
Magic Carpet
Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup
Tiketitan
Les Voiles de Saint Tropez
Nariida


Zegna Trophy
Magic Carpet
Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup
Genie of the lamp
Les Voiles de Saint Tropez
Magic Carpet
 
WALLY
SOCIAL